🚌Wheels on The Bus, Old MacDonald Had a Farm and many more Kids Songs from LooLoo Kids

40,348 views

🚌Wheels on The Bus, Old MacDonald Had a Farm and many more Kids Songs from LooLoo Kids with tags wheels on the bus, wheels on the bus for kids, wheels on the bus lyrics, wheels on the bus children`s songs, old macdonald had a farm, for kids, songs for kids, kids, toddler songs, sing-along songs, kids cartoon, sing-along, baby, best kids songs looloo kids, loolookids nursery rhymes, #loolookids, loo loo kids, johny and friends, nursery rhymes, baby songs, kid songs, educational, kindergarten, songs

🚌 Hop on board for a musical journey with our enchanting compilation of ""The Wheels On The Bus,", "Old MacDonald Had a Farm," and the joyous "If You're Happy And You Know It!"

🌟 Embark on a whimsical adventure with the classic charm of ""The Wheels On The Bus,"" where the wheels go round and round, and the kids on the bus go giggling all the way! 🚌🎉

🚜 Join Old MacDonald on his lively farm as we sing along to the beloved tune of ""Old MacDonald Had a Farm."" Hear the animals moo, oink, and quack, creating a symphony of farmyard fun! 🐄🐖🐓

🎵 Clap your hands and stomp your feet as we celebrate joy and happiness with the timeless favorite, ""If You're Happy And You Know It."" Sing, clap, and stomp along with us – because happiness is contagious! 👏👣😄

00:00 The Wheels On The Bus

02:14 Old MacDonald Had a Farm

03:32 If You're Happy and You Know It

05:33 Five Little Ducks

07:55 Itsy Bitsy Spider

09:43 Five Little Monkeys

11:26 Hickory Dickory Dock

13:51 Ten in a Bed

16:26 Head, Shoulders, Knees and Toes

18:30 Johny Johny Yes Papa

19:51 ABC Song

21:07 Mary Had a Little Lamb

23:16 Are You Sleeping Brother John

25:25 Humpty Dumpty

26:38 Bingo

29:02 One Little Finger

31:20 Five Speckled Frogs

33:36 Finger Family

35:59 Baa, Baa, Black Sheep

37:30 Row Your Boat

39:28 Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star

41:58 Rain, Rain, Go Away

🌈 This compilation is more than just songs; it's a gateway to a world of learning, laughter, and musical delight. Perfect for daily activities and fostering a love for singing and playing! 📚🎤

👶 Our goal is to create moments of pure joy and learning for your little ones. Hit that subscribe button, give us a thumbs up, and be part of the LooLoo Kids family today! 🌟💖

Enjoy educational songs and stories for preschool kids created by experts in children's education!

Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก

#johnyandfriends #loolookids #looloo "